Cocamide DEA

Cocamide is the mixture of fatty acids from coconut oils with diethanolamine. It is a viscous liquid and is used as a foaming agent in bath products like shampoos and hand soaps, and in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent
cocamide_dea
Description - Cleaning agent is Sampoo, Soap, and Cleasing.
- Emulsifying agent is cosmetic.
 


   Manufacturer : BASF

   Product: Comperland CDE, Comperland KD T, Comperland PKOD


Comperland CDE 
Friday the 22nd. Commission Junction Review. Vinci Union, We are young but fast growing company.
Copyright 2012

©